Result Number | Material Type | Add to My Shelf Action | Record Details and Options |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Material Type: Artigo
|
P-Glycoprotein and organic anion transporter polypeptide 1B/breast cancer resistance protein drug transporter activity in pregnant women living with HIVFernanda de Lima Moreira Patrícia Pereira dos Santos Melli; Maria Paula Marques; Adriana Rocha; Glauco Henrique Balthazar Nardotto; Geraldo Duarte; Vera Lucia LanchoteThe Journal of Clinical Pharmacology Hoboken v. 63, n. 2, p. 219-227, 2023Hoboken 2023Localização: FMRP - Fac. Medicina de Ribeirão Preto (pcd 3125082 Acervo Digital )(Acessar) |
|
2 |
Material Type: Produção Técnica
|
Caderno de LaboratórioUniversidade de São Paulo. Instituto de Ciências Biomédicas. Departamento de Anatomia Katiucia Batista da Silva PaivaSão Paulo USP/ICB/BMA 2023Localização: ICB - Inst. Ciências Biomédicas CADERNO DE LABORATÓRIO (CL ICB BMM QW4 C794 2023 ex. 1 ) e outros locais(Acessar) |
|
3 |
Material Type: Produção Técnica
|
Caderno de LaboratórioUniversidade de São Paulo. Instituto de Ciências Biomédicas. Departamento de Farmacologia Stephen Fernandes de Paula RodriguesSão Paulo USP/ICB/BMF 2022 2023Localização: ICB - Inst. Ciências Biomédicas CADERNO DE LABORATÓRIO (CL - ICB QV4 C794 2022 ex.1 ) e outros locais(Acessar) |
|
4 |
Material Type: Artigo
|
Atlantic Epiphytes a data set of vascular and non‐vascular epiphyte plants and lichens from the Atlantic ForestFlavio Nunes Ramos Sara Ribeiro Mortara; Nathalia Monalisa‐Francisco; João Pedro Costa Elias; Luiz Menini Neto; Leandro Freitas; Rodrigo Kersten; André Márcio Amorim; Fernando Bittencourt Matos; André Felippe Nunes‐Freitas; Suzana Alcantara; Marcia Helena Nagahama Alexandre; Renata Jimenez Almeida‐Scabbia; Odair José Garcia Almeida; Fernanda Eliane Alves; Rogério Marcos Oliveira Alves; Francine Seehaber Alvim; Antônio Carlos Silva Andrade; Simone Andrade; Lidyanne Yuriko Saleme Aona; Andréa Cardoso Araujo; Kelianne Carolina Targino Araújo; Vanessa Ariati; Julia Camara Assis; Cecília Oliveira Azevedo; Bruno Ferreira Barbosa; Daniel Elias Ferreira Barbosa; Fernando dos Reis Barbosa; Fabio de Barros; Geicilaine Alves Basilio; Fernando Antonio Bataghin; Fernanda Bered; Juliana Santos Bianchi; Christopher Thomas Blum; Carlos Renato Boelter; Annete Bonnet; Pedro Henrique Santin Brancalion; Tiago Bӧer Breier; Caio de Toledo Brion; Cristiano Roberto Buzatto; Andressa Cabral; Tiago João Cadorin; Eder Caglioni; Luciana Canêz; Pedro Henrique Cardoso; Fábia Silva de Carvalho; Renan Gonçalves Carvalho; Eduardo Luis Martins Catharino; Sergio Javier Ceballos; Monise Terra Cerezini; Ricardo Gomes César; Cesar Cestari; Cleber Juliano Neves Chaves; Vanilde Citadini‐Zanette; Luiz Francisco Mello Coelho; João Vicente Coffani‐Nunes; Renato Colares; Gabriel Dalla Colletta; Nadjara de Medeiros Corrêa; Andrea Ferreira Costa; Grênivel Mota Costa; Laís Mara Santana Costa; Natália Gabriela Souza Costa; Dayvid Rodrigues Couto; Caroline Cristofolini; Ana Carolina Rodrigues Cruz; Leopoldo Angelo Del Neri; Mercedes Di Pasquo; Aline Santos Dias; Letícia do Carmo Dutra Dias; Ricardo Dislich; Marília Cristina Duarte; Juliano Ricardo Fabricante; Fernando Henrique Antoniolli Farache; Ana Paula Gelli Faria; Claudenice Faxina; Mariana Terrola Martins Ferreira; Erich Fischer; Carlos Roberto Fonseca; Talita Fontoura; Talitha Mayumi Francisco; Samyra Gomes Furtado; Mauro Galetti; Mário Luís Garbin; André Luís Gasper; Márcia Goetze; Janaína Gomes‐da‐Silva; Mateus Felipe Araujo Gonçalves; Diego Rafael Gonzaga; Ana Carolina Granero e Silva; André de Camargo Guaraldo; Ernestino de Souza Gomes Guarino; Aline Votri Guislon; Luigy Bitencourt Hudson; Jomar Gomes Jardim; Patricia Jungbluth; Selma dos Santos Kaeser; Igor Musauer Kessous; Natália Mossmann Koch; Yoshiko Saito Kuniyoshi; Paulo Henrique Labiak; Maria Esther Lapate; Ana Carolina Laurenti Santos; Roberta Luísa Barbosa Leal; Felipe Silveira Leite; Paula Leitman; Ana Paula Liboni; Dieter Liebsch; Débora Vanessa Lingner; Julio Antonio Lombardi; Eve Lucas; Jhonny dos Reis Luzzi; Patricia Mai; Luiz Felipe Mania; Waldir Mantovani; Angelica Guidoni Maragni; Marcia Cristina Mendes Marques; Gonzalo Marquez; Cristiane Martins; Laura do Nascimento Martins; Pedro Luiz Sanglard Silva Martins; Frederico Fregolente Faracco Mazziero; Camila de Aguiar Melo; Maria Margarida Fiuza Melo; Alex Fernando Mendes; Letícia Mesacasa; Leonor Patricia Cerdeira Morellato; Vanessa de Souza Moreno; Adelcio Muller; Mariana Moreira da Silva Murakami; Edinete Cecconello; Camila Nardy; Michelle Helena Nervo; Beatriz Neves; Matheus Guimarães Cardoso Nogueira; Fabiana Regina Nonato; Ary Teixeira Oliveira‐Filho; César Pedro Lopes Oliveira; Gerhard Ernst Overbeck; Gabriel Mendes Marcusso; Mateus Luís Barradas Paciencia; Patricia Padilha; Peterson Teodoro Padilha; Ana Clara Alves Pereira; Luciana Carvalho Pereira; Rodrigo Augusto Santinelo Pereira; Jimmy Pincheira‐Ulbrich; José Salatiel Rodrigues Pires; Marco Aurélio Pizo; Kátia Cavalcanti Pôrto; Ludmila Rattis; Joice Rodrigues de Mendonça Reis; Simone Gonçalves dos Reis; Thereza Christina Rocha‐Pessôa; Carlos Frederico Duarte Rocha; Fernando Souza Rocha; Alba Regina Pereira Rodrigues; Ricardo Ribeiro Rodrigues; Juliana Marcia Rogalski; Roberta Luiza Rosanelli; Andrés Rossado; Davi Rodrigo Rossatto; Débora Cristina Rother; Carlos Ramon Ruiz‐Miranda; Felipe Zamborlini Saiter; Mauricio Bonesso Sampaio; Lucas Deziderio Santana; Juliana Silveira dos Santos; Ricardo Sartorello; Marlies Sazima; Juliane Luzía Schmitt; Geniane Schneider; Bruna Grosch Schroeder; Lucia Sevegnani; Vasconcelos Oliveira Silva Júnior; Fernando Rodrigues Silva; Maria Juliana Silva; Mércia Patrícia Pereira Silva; Rafaela Guimarães Silva; Sandro Menezes Silva; Rodrigo Bustos Singer; Geovane Siqueira; Luis Eduardo Soares; Hildeberto Caldas Sousa; Adriano Spielmann; Vinicius Rodrigues Tonetti; Maria Teresa Zugliani Toniato; Paulo Sérgio Bordoni Ulguim; Cássio van den Berg; Eduardo van den Berg; Isabela Galarda Varassin; Izabela Bitencourt Veloso Silva; Alexander Christian Vibrans; Jorge Luiz Waechter; Erick Willy Weissenberg; Paulo Günter Windisch; Marina Wolowski; Agustina Yañez; Vania Nobuko Yoshikawa; Luciano Ramos Zandoná; Camila Martini Zanella; Elisabete Maria Zanin; Daniela Cristina Zappi; Valesca Bononi Zipparro; João Paulo Fernandes Zorzanelli; Milton Cezar RibeiroEcology Oxford v. 100, n. 2, art. e02541, p. 1-2, 2019Oxford 2019Item não circula. Consulte sua biblioteca.(Acessar) |
|
5 |
Material Type: Artigo
|
Educational video productionCunha, Arielly Kizzy [Unesp]; Santos Cruz, Jose Anderson; Bizelli, Jose Luis [Unesp] Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP); Universidade Estadual Paulista (Unesp); Capes; Fac Anhanguera BauruWeb of ScienceCentro Univ La Salle-rj 2017Acesso online |
|
6 |
Material Type: Produção Técnica
|
Caderno de LaboratórioUniversidade de São Paulo. Instituto de Ciências Biomédicas. Departamento de Microbiologia Welington Luiz de AraújoSão Paulo USP/ICB/BMM 2018Item não circula. Consulte sua biblioteca.(Acessar) |
|
7 |
Material Type: Produção Técnica
|
Caderno de LaboratórioUniversidade de São Paulo. Instituto de Ciências Biomédicas. Departamento de Microbiologia Mario Julio Avila CamposSão Paulo USP/ICB/BMM 2017Localização: FM - Fac. Medicina (BCSEP 004 2017 )(Acessar) |
|
8 |
Material Type: Artigo
|
Exergy model of the human heartMady, Carlos Eduardo Keutenedjian, 1984- Universidade Estadual de Campinas (Unicamp); Universidade Estadual De CampinasMADY, Carlos Eduardo Keutenedjian. Exergy model of the human heart. Energy. London : Elsevier, 2016.. Vol. 117 (Dec., 2016), p. 612-619. Disponível em: https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12733/1653771. Acesso em: 14 jun. 2024.2016Acesso online |
|
9 |
Material Type: Produção Artística
|
Percepção, concepção e construção projeto realizado por aluno da equipe 1 e montagem pela equipe 3Rafael Antonio Cunha Perrone Helena Aparecida Ayoub Silva; Mathews Vichr Lopes; Ana Beatriz Pahor P. da Costa; Ana Porchat Knudsen; Carolina Menezes M Vieira; Denise Braz Del Giglio; Fernanda Barbáro M Peralta; Giovanna H. B de Albuquerque; Henrique Santos Rocha; Isabel Samaia de Vivo; Marina Gonçalves Marques; Vinícius Franzolozo PavinHonda, Rodrigo Yudi, org 5º FAU Mostra Projeto: fundamentos de projeto Catálogo de Exposição São Paulo : FAUUSP, 2012São Paulo FAUUSP 2012Localização: FAU - Fac. Arquitetura e Urbanismo (720.74 F27 5 ) e outros locais(Acessar) |
|
10 |
Material Type: Produção Artística
|
Vetores da cidade. Sé-Rudge Ramos trabalhos realizados pelas equipes 3 e 4Helena Aparecida Ayoub Silva Maria Cecília Loschiavo dos Santos; Ana Beatriz Pahor P. da Costa; Ana Porchat Knudsen; Carolina Menezes M Vieira; Denise Braz Del Giglio; Fernanda Barbáro M Peralta; Giovanna H. B de Albuquerque; Henrique Santos Rocha; Isabel Samaia de Vivo; Marina Gonçalves Marques; Vinícius Franzolozo Pavin; Ana Yihan Ron; Beatriz Ruiz Fernandes; Caio Carvalho Avino; Flávia Yoshitake; Gregório Lapa Cavallari; Julia Schroter; Letícia Cozaro Silotto; Lucas Coelho Sandeville; Luiz Henrique Boschi Grecco; Marcelo Baliu Fiamenghi; Paula de Arruda C Giavarotto; Renan dos Santos SampaioHonda, Rodrigo Yudi, org 5º FAU Mostra Projeto: fundamentos de projeto Catálogo de Exposição São Paulo : FAUUSP, 2012São Paulo FAUUSP 2012Localização: FAU - Fac. Arquitetura e Urbanismo (720.74 F27 5 ) e outros locais(Acessar) |